Utställningar F-kull

 
EX                      =88 
EX 1         

CAC, CAP           =93 p.
CACIB, CAPIB     =95 p.
CAGCIB, CAGPIB =96 p.
CACE, CAPE       =97 p.

HP
BOV                   =95 p.
NOM                  =97 p.
BOX                   =100 p.
BIS                    =100 p.

 - Excellent
 - Winner of class 12 and 11

 - Certificate for Champion title, winner of class 9 & 10 
  - Certificate for International Champion title, winner of class 7 & 8
  - Certificate for Grand International Champion title, winner of class 5 & 6
  - Certificate for Europe Champion title, winner of class 3 & 4

  - Honor Price
  - Best of Variety
  - Nomination for Best in show
  - Best in opposite sex (adult)                            
  - Best in show

 

 

EC SW'03 S*Sannafjället's Flinga n 09 24

 
Mamma: S*Wildwood's Repris nt 24

Pappa: S*Sannafjället's Eko ns 09

Ort/Datum

Klubb  Domare Bedömning
Örebro 030118 Nerkies Kattklubb Jörgen Frithof EX 1
Stockholm 030330 Top Cat Britt-Maria Johansson EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Gävle 030413 X-Katten Raimond Saetre EX1
Köping 030427 Västerås Kattklubb Alva Uddin EX1
Stockholm 030518 Perserkatten Britt-Maria Johansson EX1, BIV-j+u, NOM
Sundsvall 030614 Sundsvalls Kattklubb Annika Högberg EX1
Uppsala 030630 Uppsala Kattklubb Penny ?? EX1, BIV, NOM
Stockholm 03089-10 Stockholms Kattklubb/
Scandinavian Winner
Albert Kurkowski CAC
BIV-V, NOM-V, BOX,
Scandinavian Winner
Söderfors 030831 X-Katten Janka Lund CAC,
BIV-V, NOM, BOX
Karlstad 030906 Värmlands Kattklubb Marino Koot EX 3
Fredrikstad 030920 Östfoldkatten Marek Chadai CAC, BIV, NOM, CHAMPION
Fredrikstad 030921 Östfoldkatten Svein Egil Nordby CACIB, NOM
Säter 031012 Dalälvskatten Anneli Persson CACIB, BIV-V, NOM, BIS
Söderfors 040229 X-Katten Maud Olsen CACIB, NOM
INT. CHAMPION
Västerås 040404 Klöset Annelie Persson CAGCIB, NOM
Solna 040425 Stor Stockholms Kattklubb Anne Köhn CAGCIB, NOM
BOX
Oslo 040522 Adelkatten Veikko Saarela CAGCIB, BIV-V, NOM
Oslo 040523 Adelkatten Hanna Jensen CAGCIB, BIV-V, NOM
BIS
Stockholm 040710 Alfa Katten Satu Hämälainen CAGCIB
Kil 040730 Karlstad Kattklubb Janka Lund CAGCIB, BIV-V, NOM-V
GRAND. INT. CHAMPION
Oslo 040808 Scandinavian Winner Annika Höglund CACE
Eskilstuna 040828 Mellansvenska Kattklubben Louis Coste CACE, NOM-V,
Västerås 040912 Västerås Kattklubb Aliosha Romero CACE, BIV-T, NOM-V
Borlänge 040926 Dalälvskatten Anne Veland CACE, BIV-V,  NOM-V, BOX
Gävle 041010 X-Katten Aliosha Romero CACE, BIV-V,  NOM-V,
Moss 041016 Östfoldskatten Janka Lund CACE, NOM-V
Moss 041017 Östfoldskatten Vanda Marija Godek CACE, NOM-V
Stockholm 041120 Stockholms Kattklubb Geir Edvardsen CACE, BIV-V, NOM-V,
Gävle 050709 X-katten Raimond Saetre CACE
EUROPA CHAMPION
Nynäshamn 050723 Järva Kattklubb Lena Nordström HP
Västerås 050821 Klöset Britt-Maria Johansson HP, NOM-V
Borlänge 050924 Dalälvskatten Raimond A. Saetre HP,  NOM-V,
BOX
Borlänge 050925 Dalälvskatten Jörgen Frithof HP, BIV-V, NOM-V,
Solna 051105 Lee Selassa HP
Vallentuna 060806 Art DeCo HP, NOM-V,
BIS-Avelshona, 33,3 p.
Abboga 060812 Mälarkatten Alexey Shchukin HP, NOM-V,
BIS-Avelshona, 40 p.
Eskilstuna 060903 Mellansvenska kattklubben Mirjam Klein HP, BIV-V, NOM-V
Borlänge 060923 Dalälvskatten Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga HP, 2:avel 33,3 p.
Borlänge 060924 Dalälvskatten Eva Porat HP, BIV-V, NOM-V
BIS-Avelshona
, 33,3 p.
Bollnäs 070414 Hälsingekatten BIS-Avelshona, 50 p.
BIS-kull
Surahammar 070421 Västerås Kattklubb BIS-Avelshona, 53,33 p.
Sollentuna 070505 Top Cat Club BIS-Avelshona, 66,33 p.
Uppsala 070616 Uppsala Kattklubb Loise Coste HP, BIS-Avelshona, 46,7 p.
Heby 070819 Klöset Eiwor Andersson HP, BIS-Avelshona, 60 p.
Eskilstuna 070901 Mellansvenska Kattklubben Judith Zuurweld HP, BIV-V, NOM-V
Sundsvall 070922 Medelpadskattklubb Anne Gro Edstöm HP, BIS-Avelshona, 56,7p.
Borlänge 071013 Dalälvskatten BIS-Avelshona, 60 p.
Borlänge 071014 Dalälvskatten BIS-Avelshona, 60 p.
Örebro 080608 Nerikes kattklubb BIS-Avelshona, 46,7 p.
Vallentuna 080727 BIS-Avelshona, 63,3 p.
Heby 080809 Klöset BIS-Avelshona, 46,7 p.
Heby 080810 Klöset Luigi Comorio HP, NOM-V
BIS-Avelshona, 26,7 p.
Kungsör 080824 Mälarklubben Charles Spijker HP
Eskilstuna 080906 Mellansvenska kattklubben Francois Milcent HP, BIS-Avelshona, 16,7 p.
Borlänge 080927 Dalälvskatten Anne Köhn HP,
Borlänge 080928 Dalälvskatten Sirpa Lindelöf HP,
Borlänge 090926 Dalälvskatten Anette Engvall HP, BIS Senior
Surahammar 100731 Klöset Mikael Edström CAP, NOM-K, BIS-K
Surahammar 100731 Klöset Britt-Maria Pedersen 2:a senior hona
Gävle 100828 Gestrike Kattklubb Jörgen Frihof CAP, BIV-K, NOM-K, (2röster)
Gävle 100828 Gestrike Kattklubb Anne Veland BIS Senior
Gävle 100829 Gestrike Kattklubb Mikael Edström PREMIER, BIV,
Gävle 100829 Gestrike Kattklubb Senior Bästa hona
Borlänge 100925 Dalälvskatten Maud Olsen-Johansson CAPIB , BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS-K,
Borlänge 100925 Dalälvskatten Åsa Hammarlund BIS Senior
Borlänge 100926 Dalälvskatten Hanna Jensen CAPIB , BIV-K, NOM-K, BIS-K,
Borlänge 100926 Dalälvskatten Jörgen Frithof 2:a senior hona
Drammen 101002 Burak Loredana Fanelli INTERNATIONELL PREMIER
 NOM-K, BIS-K (6 av 7 röster)
Drammen 101002 Burak Loredana Fanelli 2:a Senior Hona
Drammen 101003 Burak Kai Ruonala CAGPIB  NOM-K,
Drammen 101003 Burak Charles Spijker Bästa senior Hona
Tierp 110108 Uppsala Kattklubb Lena Nordström CAGPIB, NOM-K,
Tierp 1110108 Uppsala kattklubb Satu Hämäläinen 2:a Senor hona
Gävle 110304 Gestrike kattklubb Raimond A. Saetre CAGPIB,
Gävle 110304 Gestrike kattklubb Martii Peltonen 2:a Senor hona
Stockholm 110326 Stockholms Kattklubb Åsa Hammarlund CAGPIB,
Stockholm 110326 Stockholms Kattklubb 2:a Senor hona
Stockholm 110327 Stockholms Kattklubb Raymond A Saetre CAGPIB, NOM
Stockholm 110327 Stockholms Kattklubb Geir Edvardsen BIS Senior
Mariestad 110514 Billingebygdens Kattklubb Jörgen BIlling CAGPIB
Mariestad 110514 Billingebygdens Kattklubb Anne Veland BIS Senior
Bollnäs 110521 Hälsingekatten Anne Gro CAGPIB
Bollnäs 110521 Hälsingekatten Maud Olsen-Johansson BIS Senior

 

S*Sannafjället's Flisa ns 09 24

 
Mamma: S*Wildwood's Repris 
nt 24

Pappa: S*Sannafjället's Eko ns 09

 

Ort/Datum

Klubb  Domare Bedömning
Örebro 030118 Nerkies Kattklubb Anne Köhn EX 1
Strömmen 030126 Lirak Eveline Preiss EX2
Oslo 030530 Karina Bjuran EX2
Dal 030621 Adelkatten Alva Uddin EX1
Söderfors 030831 X-Katten Maud Olsen EX 2
Lene 031011 Mjöskatten Satu Hämäläinen CAC
Strömmen 040124 Lirak Svein-Egil Nordbye CAC
Oslo 041204 Norak Eiwor Andersson EX2
Arendal 060625 Arendal Veikko Sarela CAP

 

S*Sannafjället's Frost n 09 22

 
Mamma: S*Wildwood's Repris nt 24

Pappa: S*Sannafjället's Eko ns 09

 

Ort/Datum

Klubb  Domare Bedömning
Gävle 030413 X-Katten Raimond Saetre EX 3

 

S*Sannafjället's Fabel n 09 24

 
Mamma: S*Wildwood's Repris nt 24

Pappa: S*Sannafjället's Eko ns 09

 

   

Ort/Datum

Klubb  Domare Bedömning
Östersund 030504 Storsjökatten Henry Hornell EX 1
Sundsvall 030614 Sundsvalls Kattklubb Annika Högberg Ex1, BIV-J, NOM

 

 

Int.Ch S*Sannafjället's Flora ats

 
Mamma: S*Wildwood's Repris nt 24

Pappa: S*Sannafjället's Eko ns 09

 

   

Ort/Datum

Klubb  Domare Bedömning
Söderfors 030831 X-Katten Maud Olsen CAC
Stockholm 031117 Stockholms Kattklubb Raymond Saetre CAC, BIV-V
Sollentuna 040105 Speed Cat Kristina Ratsio EX 2
Söderfors 040229 X-Katten Geir Evardsen CAC,
CHAMPION
Västerås 040404 Klöset Alva Uddin CACIB
Uddevalla 040409 Marino Koot CACIB
Oslo 041204 Norak Eiwor Andersson EX2
Trondheim 050319 Trönderkatten Anne Gro CACIB, BIV.
INT. CHAMPION
Trondheim 050320 Trönderkatten Eiwor Andersson CAGCIB
Solna 050424 Stockholms Kattklubb Penny Budlinski CAGCIB
Bollnäs 050507 Hälsingekatten Raimond Saetre CAGCIB, NOM-V

 

S*Sannafjället's Frö a 09 24

 
Mamma: S*Wildwood's Repris nt 24

Pappa: S*Sannafjället's Eko ns 09

Ort/Datum

Klubb  Domare Bedömning
Göteborg 031213 Jörgen Jensen EX 2