Utställningar 2002

 
EX                     =88p. 
EX 1         

CAC, CAP            =93 p.
CACIB, CAPIB      =95 p.
CAGCIB, CAGPIB =96 p.
CACE, CAPE         =97 p.

HP
BOV                    =95 p.
NOM                   =97 p.
BOX                   =100 p.
BIS                    =100 p.

 - Excellent
 - Winner of class 12 and 11

 - Certificate for Champion title, winner of class 9 & 10 
  - Certificate for International Champion title, winner of class 7 & 8
  - Certificate for Grand International Champion title, winner of class 5 & 6
  - Certificate for Europe Champion title, winner of class 3 & 4

  - Honor Price
  - Best of Variety
  - Nomination for Best in show
  - Best in opposite sex (adult)                            
  - Best in show

 

 021201 Adelkatten - Dal

Diva  CAPIB

 

 021116-17 Stockholms Kattklubb - Stockholm

Demil ( Ludde ) Maud Olsen  CAP, Premier
Demil ( Ludde ) Henry Hornell  CAPIB, 

 

 020929 Borlänge - Dalälvskatten

Diva Maud Olsen  CAP, Premier
Demil Maud Olsen CAP
Celda Maud Olsen CAGCIB, NOM
Eko Britt-Maria Johansson CAC

 

 020922 Kongsberg - Sölvkatten

Diva Raimond Saetre CAP

 

 020915 Gävle - X-katten

Demil Lena Nordström CAP

 

 020901 Karlstad - Värmlands Kattklubb

Diva Anne Veland CAP

 

 020811 Bollnäs - Hälsingekatten

Eko Dagny Dickens EX 2
Ewira Dagny Dickens EX 2
Emser Flavia Capria CAC, BIV-V
Celda Maud Olsen CAGCIB, NOM
Demil Vera Moser EX 3
Sannafjället 26 poäng 4:a uppfödning
GIC S*Wildwood's Quinette 36 poäng 2:a Avelshona

 

 020601 Örebro - Nerikes Kattklubb

Eko Karl Preiss EX 1, BIV-J, NOM-J
Ewira Karl Preiss EX 1
Disa Ulrika Olsson CACIB, INT, CHAMPION
Celda Maud Olsen CAGCIB, NOM

 

 020601 Örebro - Nerikes Kattklubb

Eko Hannah Jensen EX 2

 

 020518-19 Örnsköldsvik - Örnsköldskatten

Demil Anne Veland EX 3
Demil Anne Veland EX3

 

 020420 Surahammar - Västerås Kattklubb

Demil Mette Mjanger EX 2
Eko Anette Sjödin EX 1, BIV-J, NOM-J
Embla Ulrika Olsson EX 3
Ewira Anette Sjödin EX 4

 

 020413 Umeå - Björkstakatten

Emser Dorte Kae EX 1, NOM

 

  020323-24 Trondheim - Trönderkatten

Celda Henry Hornell CACIB, INT.CHAMPION
Dora Rolf Voringer CACIB, INT.CHAMPION
Disa Åse Nissen CACIB, NOM
S*Sannafjället 100,7 poäng 2:a Uppfödning
24 mars CACIB
Dora Alfred Wittich CAGCIB
Celda Åse Nissen CAGCIB
Disa Stephe Buin CACIB
S*Sannafjället 98,7 3:a Uppfödning

 

  020310 Gävle - X-Katten

Caga Janka Lund CAC
Cirrus Janka Lund CAC, BIV-T, NOM-V, CHAMPION
Disa Joachim Sahlén CAC, BIV-V, CHAMPION
Demil Joachim Sahlén EX 3
Eko Albert Kurkowski EX 1, BIV-U, NOM-U
Ewira Albert Kurkowski EX2
S*Sannafjället 38 poäng 1 :a Uppfödning

 

 020217  Viksjö - Mälarkatten

Disa Tellervo Kass CAC, NOM
Dora Alva Uddin CACIB
Eko Jan Högberg EX 1, BIV-U, NOM

 

 020119 Örebro - Nerikes Kattklubb

Dora Maud Olsen CACIB
Eko Geir Edvardsen EX 2
Embla Maud Olsen EX 2
Enar Hannah Jensen EX 1