Utställningar 2005

 
EX                    =88p. 
EX 1         

CAC, CAP            =93p.
CACIB, CAPIB      =95 p.
CAGCIB, CAGPIB =96 p.
CACE, CAPE        =97 p.

HP
BOV                    =95 p.
NOM                   =97 p.
BOX                   =100 p.
BIS                    =100 p.

 - Excellent
 - Winner of class 12 and 11

 - Certificate for Champion title, winner of class 9 & 10 
  - Certificate for International Champion title, winner of class 7 & 8
  - Certificate for Grand International Champion title, winner of class 5 & 6
  - Certificate for Europe Champion title, winner of class 3 & 4

  - Honor Price
  - Best of Variety
  - Nomination for Best in show
  - Best in opposite sex (adult)                            
  - Best in show

   

051204 Järfälla

Cirrus Birka Jette-Eva Madsen CACIB

    

051105 Solna

Guldus Lee Selassa CACIP
Flinga Lee Selassa HP

 

050925 Borlänge

Flinga Dalälvskatten Jörgen Frithof HP, BIV-V, NOM-V
Demil Dalälvskatten Raimond A.Saetre CAGPIB
Guldus Dalälvskatten Jörgen Frithof BIV-K, NOM-K
PREMIER

   

050924 Borlänge

Flinga Dalälvskatten Raimond A. Saeetre HP, NOM-V, BOX

 

050821 Västerås

Flinga Klöset Britt-Maria Johansson HP, NOM-V

 

050806/07 Trondheim

Ghost Katteklubben Midt-Norge Steven Jones INT. CHAMPION
Eko Katteklubben Midt-Norge Alexey Shchukin INT. PREMIER
Ghost Katteklubben Midt-Norge Charles Spijker CAGCIB
Eko Katteklubben Midt-Norge Laura Burani EX2

 

050723 Nynäshamn

Flinga Järva Kattklubb Lena Nordström HP

 

050709 Gävle

Guldus X-katten Raimnd Saetre CAP
Flinga X-katten Raimond Saetre CACE
EUROPA CHAMPION
Humle X-katten Kristina Rautio CAP
Eko X-katten Maud Olsen CAPIB, NOM-K

 

050619 Uppsala

Guldus Uppsala Kattklubb Louis Cost CAP,NOM-K

 

050514-15 Stockholm

Glimma Perserkatten Gianfranco Mantovani CAC
Glimma Perserkatten Maj-Britt Stein CAC

   

050507 Bollnäs

Ghost Hälsingekatten Raimond Saetre CACIB
Flora Hälsingekatten Raimond Saetre CAGCIB, NOM-V
Humle Hälsingekatten Britt-Maria Johansson CAP
Eko Hälsingekatten Raimond Saetre CAPIB, BIV-K

 

050501 Östersund

Ghost Storsjökatten Gianfranco Mantovani CACIB

 

050424 Solna

Flora Stockholms kattklubb Penny  Budlinski CAGCIB

 

050319-20  Trondheim

Ghost Trönderklubben Steven Buin CAC, NOM,
Ghost Trönderklubben Karina Bjuran CAC,  CHAMPION
Flora Trönderklubben Anne Gro CACIB, INT. CHAMPION
Flora Trönderklubben Eiwor Andersson CAGCIB

       

050206 Stockholm

Disa Järva Kattklubb Lena Nordström CACE
Demil Järvs Kattklubb Lena Nordström CAGPIB

 

050205 Stockholm

Disa Järva Kattklubb Jörgen Jensen CACE
Demil Järva Kattklubb Jörgen Jensen EX2

 

050130 Strömmen

Diva S-E Nordeby EX1, ej cert